Vorschau 18

Turnier - Vorschau 2018

Nr   Datum Veranstalter Austragungsort Bahn Teiln. Beginn Abfahrt Schütze 1 Schütze 2 Schütze 3 Schütze 4 Schütze 5
69 Fr 24.08.18 ESC Knadlarn Knadlarn Asp 7+3B 18:00 16:45 Haas H Andrä P      
70 Fr 24.08.18 ASKÖ Braunau_Ü-50 Braunau Asp 9 18:00 16:30 Dobler H Haas Fr Osterkorn G Stadler W  
71 Sa 01.09.18 SV Schalding-Heining e.V Schalding Pflast 7+3B 09:00 08:00 Reiterer J Haas Fr      
72 Sa ​01.09.18 ESV U. Diersbach Diersbach Pflast 9 08:00 07:00 Dobler H        
73 Sa 01.09.18 U Gschwandt MIX Gschwandt Asp 7 14:00 12:00 Haas M Reitinger M Haas H    
74 Fr 14.09.18 U.St Willibald St Willibald Asp 9 18:30 17:15 Duscher J        
75 Sa 15.09.18 SC Neuhaus/I Neuhaus Pflast 7+B 08:00 07:00 Haas H        
76 Sa 15.09.18 EC Eging a. See Eging a.See Asp 7+B 09:00 07:45 Haas Fr        
77 Fr 21.09.18 EC Wegscheid Wegscheid Asp 9 18:00 16:45 Haas H        
78 Sa 22.09.18 Ü-60 Landes MS Sarleinsbach Pflast 11 08:00 06:00 Osterkorn G Stadler W Siegesleitner R  Eggertsberger A  
79 Sa 22.09.18 ESV Hidring Hidring Asp 5R 13:00 11:45 Reiterer J        
80 So 23.09.18 Union Landes Meisterschaft SK Voest-Halle Asp 11 08:30 06:30 Duscher J        
81 So 23.09.18 ESC Dreiburgenland Preying Belag 11 08:30 07:15 Haas H        
82 Fr 28.09.18 SSV Roßbach/ Wald Roßbach/Wald Asp 9 18:00 15:45 Duscher J Haas Fr      
83 Fr 28.09.18 FC Fürstenzell Fürstenzell Asp 5+R 18:30 17:15 Haas H        
84 Fr 12.10.18 Union Wernstein Wernstein Pflast 9 18:00 17:15          
85 Sa 13.10.18 Union Wernstein Wernstein Pflast 9 16:00 15:15 Eggertsberger A Osterkorn G      

86

Fr 19.10.18 ASKÖ Freinberg Freinberg Asp 11 18:00 17:15          
87 Sa 20.10.18 EC Edelweiß Spiegelau Waldkirchen Eis 11 14:30 13:15 Dobler H        
88 Sa 27.10.18 Ladler CUP Waldkirchen Eis 15+F 14:30 13:00 Dobler H        
89 Sa 03.11.18 EC Mariaposching Deggendorf Eis 11 07:00 05:30 Haas H        
90 Sa 03.11.18 EC Sassbach Waldkirchen Eis 11 15:00 13:45 Dobler H        
91 Sa 01.12.18 EC Moitzerlitz Regen Regen Eis 15 12:30 10:45 Dobler H        

92

Sa 08.12.18 Union Bundes Meisterschaft Peuerbach Eis 15     Duscher J Haas M Osterkorn G Dobler R  
93 Sa 22.12.18 LVOÖ Oberliga S/W MS Ried/I Eis 15     Haas H        
94 Sa 22.12.18 EC Rahtsmannsdorf Waldkirchen Eis 11 08:00 06:45 Dobler H        
95 Sa 29.12.18 LVOÖ Ü-50 Oberliga SW MS Marchtrenk Eis 11     Dobler H        

 

Nach oben