Ergebnisse 19

Turnierergebnisse

2019

Nr

Datum Verein Schütze 1 Schütze 2 Schütze 3 Schütze 4 Schütze 5 Rang Siegerl.
    April 2019              
26 13.04.19 EV Kundl Duscher J Haas M Krompaß A Dobler R   1 Siegerl.
25 06.04.19 Ü-50 Region Meisterschaft Haas H Flick K Mayer F Stadler W   7 Siegerl.
24 06.04.19 EC Passau Neustift Duscher J Krompaß A Osterkorn G Dobler R   3 Siegerl.
    März 2019              
23 31.03.19 Ü-50 Bezirks Meisterschaft Haas H Flick K Mayer F Stadler W   1 Siegerl.
22 30.03.19 Finale Gösser Cup Schardenberg Dobler H Haas M Duscher J Osterkorn G   2 Siegerl.
21 23.03.19 FC Unteriglbach Finale Dobler H Haas M Osterkorn G Krompaß A   1 Siegerl.
20 23.03.19 FC Unteriglbach Finale Haas Fr Haas H Mayer F Flick K   7 Siegerl.
19 22.03.19 EC Sittenberg Haas H Huber P Andrä P Eggertsberger H   5 Siegerl.
18 21.03.19 Vorr2 FC Unteriglbach Dobler H Haas M Duscher J Dobler R   1 Siegerl.
17 20.03.19 Vorr1 FC Unteriglbach Duscher J Haas Fr Dobler R Krompaß A   1 Siegerl.
16 15.03.19 Union Wernstein Duscher J Haas K Stadler W Eggertsberger A   3 Siegerl.
15 11.03.19 ESV Weierfing Haas H Huber P Andrä P Eggertsberger H   10 Siegerl.
14 09.03.19 Duo - Esternberg Dobler R Krompaß A       7 Siegerl.
13 09.03.19 Duo - Esternberg Duscher J Haas M       1 Siegerl.
12 08.03.19 Ü-50 SV Pocking Dobler H Osterkorn G Bauer J Reiterer J   1 Siegerl.
11 08.03.19 Vorr. 5 Bez-MS 19 Stadler W Haas Fr Huber P Eggertsberger A   3 Siegerl.
10 01.03.19 Vorr. 4 Bez-MS 19 Stadler W Haas Fr Huber P Eggertsberger A   4 Siegerl.
    Februar 2019              
09 22.02.19 Vorr. 3 Bez-MS 19 Stadler W Haas Fr Huber P Eggertsberger A   3 Siegerl.
08 14.02.19 Union Vichtenstein Stadler W Haas Fr Huber P Eggertsberger A   3 Siegerl.
07 03.02.19 ESC Dreiburgenland Haas H Haas Fr Huber P Andrä P   7 Siegerl.
5+6 2-3.02.19 Bundesliga 1 Meisterschaft Duscher J Haas M Dobler R Osterkorn G Dobler H 11 Siegerl.
    Jänner 2019              
04 27.01.19 Union Landes Meisterschaft Duscher J Haas M Dobler R Osterkorn G   3 Siegerl.
03 19.01.19 EC Preying Dobler H Haas M Dobler R Osterkorn G   6 Siegerl.
02 18.01.19 SV Perlesreut Dobler H Haas M Duscher J Osterkorn G   6 Siegerl.
01 05.01.19 EC Hauzenberg Duscher J Haas M Osterkorn G Dobler R   2 Siegerl.

 

Nach oben