Ergebnisse 19

Turnierergebnisse

2019

Nr

Datum Verein Schütze 1 Schütze 2 Schütze 3 Schütze 4 Schütze 5 Rang Siegerl.
    August 2019              
71 23.08.19 ESV ASKÖ Braunau Dobler H Osterkorn G Haas Fr Stadler W   5 Siegerl.
70 17.08.19 TSV Deuerling Haas Fr Haas M Krompaß A Bauer J   2 Siegerl.
69 14.08.19 ESV Neukirchen/Wald Haas Fr Huber P Glöckl H Siegesleitner R   3 Siegerl.
68 09.08.19 ESV Union Esternberg Dobler H Duscher J Krompaß A Dobler R   2 Siegerl.
67 03.08.19 SV Schalding Heining Haas Fr Haas H Huber P Stadler W   4 Siegerl.
66 03.08.19 SpVgg Oberkreuzberg Dobler H Haas M Duscher J Osterkorn G   1 Siegerl.
65 02.08.19 Union Niederkappel Haas H Huber P Bauer A Stadler W   8 Siegerl.
    Juli 2019              
64 27.07.19 EC Moitzerlitz Regen Duscher J Osterkorn G Krompaß A Dobler R   7 Siegerl.
63 26.07.19 Union Vichtenstein Haas H Flick K Huber P Stadler W   7 Siegerl.
62 26.07.19 TSV Karpfham Reiterer J Krompaß A Haas Fr Glöckl H   2 Siegerl.
61  20.07.19 Union St Roman Haas H Huber P Flick K Stadler W   7 Siegerl.
60 18.07.19 Union St Roman Dobler H Duscher J Huber P Haas Fr   2 Siegerl.
59  11.07.19 EV Weiss Blau Windorf Dobler H Dobler R Haas K Haas M   3 Siegerl.
58 06.07.19 SV Schalding-Heining Dobler H Krompaß A Osterkorn G Haas Fr   1 Siegerl.
57 06.07.19 TV Münzkirchen Haas H Flick K Stadler W Eggertsberger H   1 Siegerl.
56 03.07.19 Union Natternbach Duscher J Krompaß A Huber P Bauer J   1 Siegerl.
    Juni 2019              
55 60.06.19 Bundesliga-2   Finale Duscher J Haas M Osterkorn G Dobler R Krompaß A 5 Siegerl.
54 29.06.19 Bundesliga-2  Vorrunde Duscher J Haas M Osterkorn G Dobler R Krompaß A 6 Siegerl.
53 29.06.19 DJK-EC Aicha v. Wald Haas H Huber P Stadler W Siller W   5 Siegerl.
52 29.06.19 EC Rackling Reiterer J Haas Fr Glöckl H Haas F   5 Siegerl.
51 27.06.19 ESV Union Lambrechten Haas Fr Haas K Mayer F Stadler W   10 Siegerl.
50 22.06.19 Ü-50 ESV Diersbach Stadler W Osterkorn G Flick K Haas Fr   3 Siegerl.
49 20.06.19 SpVgg Hofdorf-Kiefenholz Dobler H Krompaß A Haas Fr Eggertsberger H Siller W 7 Siegerl.
48 20.06.19 SpVgg Hofdorf-Kiefenholz Stadler W Huber P Dobler R Duscher J   1 Siegerl.
47 16.06.19 Region 8 Meisterschaft Haas H Bauer J Flick K Eggertsberger H Mayer F 6 Siegerl.
46 14.06.19 FC Fürstenzell Reiterer J Osterkorn G Dobler R Glöckl H   1 Siegerl.
45 14.06.19 Askö Freinberg Haas K Haas M Duscher J Krompaß A   1 Siegerl.
44 07.06.19 ATV Andorf Duscher J Haas M Osterkorn G Krompaß A   3 Siegerl.
43 01.06.19 Ü-60 Bez. Meisterschaft  Osterkorn G Flick K Haas K Stadler W   4 Siegerl.
42 01.06.19 EC Aussernzell Duscher J Huber P Dobler R Haas H   2 Siegerl.
    Mai 2019              
41 30.05.19 SC Passau-Ries Dobler H Haas H Glöckl H Eggertsberger H   8 Siegerl.
40 25.05.19 ASC Griesbach Haas H Siller W Huber P Eggertsberger H   2 Siegerl.
39 25.05.19 EC Sassbach Dobler H Dobler R Duscher J Krompaß A   3 Siegerl.
38 25.05.19 EC Rathsmannsdorf Haas Fr Haas F Osterkorn G Glöckl H   7 Siegerl.
37 18.05.19 EC Altwasser Windorf  Turnier-2 Duscher J Haas M Krompaß A Haas K   1 Siegerl.
36 18.05.19 EC Altwasser Windorf  Turnier-1 Haas Fr Osterkorn G Dobler H Huber P   3 Siegerl.
35 17.05.19 EC Pleinting Haas H Flick K Bauer J Eggertsberger H   2 Siegerl.
34 11.05.19 EC Eging am See Haas Fr Haas M Osterkorn G Stadler W   1 Siegerl.
33 10.05.19 DJK SV Hartkirchen Haas H Flick K Bauer J Eggertsberger H   1 Siegerl.
32 10.05.19 EC Hauzenberg Dobler H Dobler R Krompaß A Haas K   3 Siegerl.
31 04.05.19 ASKÖ St Florian Haas H Flick K Mayer F Huber P   3 Siegerl.
30 02.05.19 ESV U. Esternberg Dobler H Duscher J Haas M Dobler R   1 Siegerl.
    April 2019              
29 28.04.19 EC Garham Duscher J Haas M Krompaß A Haas K   1 Siegerl.
28 27.04.19 Ü-50 Oberliga 4 MS Dobler H Osterkorn G Haas Fr Bauer J   9 Siegerl.
27 26.04.19 FC Indling Reiterer J Glöckl H Dobler R Krompaß A   4 Siegerl.
26 13.04.19 EV Kundl Duscher J Haas M Krompaß A Dobler R   1 Siegerl.
25 06.04.19 Ü-50 Region Meisterschaft Haas H Flick K Mayer F Stadler W   7 Siegerl.
24 06.04.19 EC Passau Neustift Duscher J Krompaß A Osterkorn G Dobler R   3 Siegerl.
    März 2019              
23 31.03.19 Ü-50 Bezirks Meisterschaft Haas H Flick K Mayer F Stadler W   1 Siegerl.
22 30.03.19 Finale Gösser Cup Schardenberg Dobler H Haas M Duscher J Osterkorn G   2 Siegerl.
21 23.03.19 FC Unteriglbach Finale Dobler H Haas M Osterkorn G Krompaß A   1 Siegerl.
20 23.03.19 FC Unteriglbach Finale Haas Fr Haas H Mayer F Flick K   7 Siegerl.
19 22.03.19 EC Sittenberg Haas H Huber P Andrä P Eggertsberger H   5 Siegerl.
18 21.03.19 Vorr2 FC Unteriglbach Dobler H Haas M Duscher J Dobler R   1 Siegerl.
17 20.03.19 Vorr1 FC Unteriglbach Duscher J Haas Fr Dobler R Krompaß A   1 Siegerl.
16 15.03.19 Union Wernstein Duscher J Haas K Stadler W Eggertsberger A   3 Siegerl.
15 11.03.19 ESV Weierfing Haas H Huber P Andrä P Eggertsberger H   10 Siegerl.
14 09.03.19 Duo - Esternberg Dobler R Krompaß A       7 Siegerl.
13 09.03.19 Duo - Esternberg Duscher J Haas M       1 Siegerl.
12 08.03.19 Ü-50 SV Pocking Dobler H Osterkorn G Bauer J Reiterer J   1 Siegerl.
11 08.03.19 Vorr. 5 Bez-MS 19 Stadler W Haas Fr Huber P Eggertsberger A   3 Siegerl.
10 01.03.19 Vorr. 4 Bez-MS 19 Stadler W Haas Fr Huber P Eggertsberger A   4 Siegerl.
    Februar 2019              
09 22.02.19 Vorr. 3 Bez-MS 19 Stadler W Haas Fr Huber P Eggertsberger A   3 Siegerl.
08 14.02.19 Union Vichtenstein Stadler W Haas Fr Huber P Eggertsberger A   3 Siegerl.
07 03.02.19 ESC Dreiburgenland Haas H Haas Fr Huber P Andrä P   7 Siegerl.
5+6 2-3.02.19 Bundesliga 1 Meisterschaft Duscher J Haas M Dobler R Osterkorn G Dobler H 11 Siegerl.
    Jänner 2019              
04 27.01.19 Union Landes Meisterschaft Duscher J Haas M Dobler R Osterkorn G   3 Siegerl.
03 19.01.19 EC Preying Dobler H Haas M Dobler R Osterkorn G   6 Siegerl.
02 18.01.19 SV Perlesreut Dobler H Haas M Duscher J Osterkorn G   6 Siegerl.
01 05.01.19 EC Hauzenberg Duscher J Haas M Osterkorn G Dobler R   2 Siegerl.

 

Nach oben