Ergebnisse_24

 



Turnierergebnisse
2024
NrDatumVeranstalterSchütze 1Schütze2
Schütze 3
Schütze 4
Schütze 5
Rang





LIVE-T#FFFF66
Siegerl.




Juli 2024















































7810.07.24SU NatternbachGradinger JFlick KSalzberger SScharnböck G
8


Juni 2024







7730.06.24LL Ü-50 MSDuscher JHaas MOsterkorn GBauer JStadler W2
Siegerl.
7630.06.24LL-Ü-50 MSFlick KGradinger JHaas HEggertsberger H
13Siegerl.
7529.06.24SV SchaldingHaas HOberauer LKrautzer JScharnböck G
6Siegerl.
7429.06.24SV SchaldingGradinger JHaas HOberauer LEggertsberger H
5Siegerl.
7329.06.24Finale 4 OberligaFlick KKinzlbauer JKinzlbauer MBauer J
1-5
LIVE-T
7228.06.24ESV WesenuferGradinger JOberauer LKrautzer JScharnböck G
6Siegerl.
7122.06.24Bundesliga Ru-6 Hsp SG Umdasch Winklarn
Duscher JHaas MOsterkorn GKrompaß AHuber P5-5
LIVE-T
7020.06.24ESV U. LambrechtenFrisch MOberauer LScharnböck GStadler W
6Siegerl.
6919.06.24VF/PO Oberliga Schardenberg 3 gg.2
Gradinger JKrautloher AFrisch MEggertsberger H
2-6
LIVE-T
6819.06.24VF/PO Oberliga Schardenberg 2 gg. 3Flick KKinzlbauer JBauer JEggertsberger A
6-2
LIVE-T
6715.06.24SpVgg HaindsackerHuber PKrautzer JDuscher JHaas M
1Siegerl.
6615.06.24FC FürstenzellFrisch MKrompass AScharnböck GKrautloher A
2Siegerl.
6515.06.24Ü-60 DiersbachFlick KKinzlbauer JGradinger JBauer J
1Siegerl.
6408.06.24Bundesliga Ru-5 Awä. ESV Kirchber /R
Duscher JHaas MKrompaß AOsterkorn GHuber P6-4
LIVE-T
6305.06.24OL4-MS Gr-B  R-6 Awä gg. Diersbach 1
Gradinger JKrautloher AFrisch MEggertsberger H
4-6
LIVE-T
6205.06.24OL4-MS Gr-C  R-6 Awä  gg.Peuerbach 2
Flick KKinzlbauer JBauer JEggertsberger A
3-7
LIVE-T
6101.06.24ESG MayrhofKrautzer JGlöckl HSchano JMayr M
4Siegerl.
6001.06.24EC PleintingFlick KGradinger JFrisch MOberauer L
11Siegerl.


Mai 2024







5930.05.24EC HofdorfHuber PStadler WGrasdinger JFrisch M
4Siegerl.
5825.05.24Bundesliga Ru-4 aw.  SV Breitenbach 1
Duscher JHaas MOsterkorn GHuber P
7-3
LIVE-T
5725.05.24EC HauzenbergFlick KHaas HScharnböck GSalzberger S
1Siegerl.
5624.05.24EC RathsmannsdorfGradinger JHaas HFrisch MOberauer L
5Siegerl.
5522.05.24OL4-MS Gr-B  R-5 Hsp  gg. Pötting
Gadinger JKrautloher AFrisch MEggertsberger H
4-6LIVE-T
5422.05.24OL4-MS Gr-C  R-5 Awä  gg. Esternberg 3
Flick KKinzlbauer JBauer JEggertsberger A
6-4LIVE-T
5318.05.24ASKÖ FreinbergFlick KKinzlbauer JEggertsberger AHaas K
3Siegerl.
5218.05.241.EV Stattersdorf
Huber PHaas MKrompaß AOsterkorn G
3Siegerl.
5118.05.241.EV StattersdorfGradinger JFrisch MHaas HEggertsberger H
4Siegerl.
5017.05.24ASKÖ FreinbergHaas HKautloher AOberauer LSalzberger S
3Siegerl.
4909.05.24SC Passau RiesDuscher JOsterkorn GHuber PKrautzer J
1Siegerl.
4809.05.24SC Passau RiesGradinger JFrisch MEggertsberger HOberauer L
7Siegerl.
4708.05.24OL4-MS Gr-C  R-4 Hsp gg.  Diersbach 2
Flick KKinzlbauer JBauer JEggeertsberger A
6-4
LIVE-T
4608.05.14OL4-MS Gr-B  R-4 Awä  gg. St Willibald 3
Gradinger JFrisch MKrautloher AEggertsberger H
2-8
LIVE-T
4503.05.24Bundesliga Ru-3  SV Breitenbach 1Duscher JHaas MOsterkorn GKrompaß A
5-5
LIVE-T
4403.05.24DJK HartkirchenGradinger JFrisch MKinzlbauer JOberauer L
3Siegerl.


April 2024







4327.04.24Bundesliga Ru-2 ESV Kirchberg /R
Duscher JHaas MOsterkorn GKrompaß A
8-2
LIVE-T
4224.04.24OL4-MS Gr-B  R-3  gg. St Willibald 3
Gradinger JFrisch MEggertsberger HKrautloher A
6-4
LIVE-T
4124.04.24OL4-MS Gr-C  R-3 gg.  Diersbach 2
Flick KBauer JEggertsberger AKinzlbauer M
8-2
LIVE-T
4020.04.24Batavia PassauHuber PDuscher JEggertsberger AScharnböck G
1Siegerl.
3919.04.24Batavia PassauHuber PEggertsberger HHaas HOberauer L
3Siegerl.
3817.04.24OL4-MS Gr-C  R-2  Esternberg 3
Flick KKinzlbauer JEggertsberger ABauer JKinzlbauer M8-2
LIVE-T
3717.04.24OL4-MS Gr-B  R-2  Pötting 1
Gradinger JKrautloher AEggertsberger HStadler WOberauer L6-4
LIVE-T
3613.04.24Duo FürstenzellGradinger JKrautloher A


2Siegerl.
3513.04.24EC Passsau NeustiftHuber POberauer LEggertsberger HHaas H
3Siegerl.
3412.04.24Bundesliga Ru-1 WinklarnDuscher JHaas MOsterkorn GKrompaß AHuber P2-8LIVE-T
3311.04.24Ü-50 SV PockingGradingerJFlick KEggertsberger AKinzlbauer J
2Siegerl.
3206.04.24EC PleintingFrisch MOberauer JKrautzer JScharnböck G
3Siegerl.
3106.04.24EC PleintingHuber PDuscher JHaas MOsterkorn G
4Siegerl.
3003.04.24OL4-MS Gr-B  R-1  Diersbach 1
Gradinger JFrisch MKrautloher AEggertsberger HOberauer J6-4LIVE-T
2903.04.24OL4-MS Gr-C  R-1  Peuerbach 2Flick KKinzlbauer JBauer JEggertsberger AKinzlbauer M10-0LIVE-T


März 2024







2830.03.24EC SittenbergFlick KEggertsberger AKinzlbauer JHaas K
2Siegerl.
2723.03.24Gösser Cup FinaleDuscher JHaas MKrompaß AOsterkorn G
1Siegerl.
2620.03.24Gösser Cop Vorr AHuber PFlick KBauer JKrautzer J
6Siegerl.
2516.03.24Finale FC UnteriglbachDuscher JHaas MOsterkorn GKrompaß A
2Siegerl.
2415.03.24EC WegscheidGradinger JHaas HEggertsberger HEggertsberger A
4Siegerl.
23
14.03.24VR_FC UnteriglbachDuscher JHaas MOsterkorn GKrompaß A
1Siegerl.
2213.03.24VR_FC UnteriglbachGradinger JHaas HEggertsberger HFrisch M
7
2109.03.24EC B/W TahlmassingDuscher JHaas MKrompaß AOsterkorn G
3Siegerl.
2002.03.24Duo ESV Esternberg
Duscher JHaas M


3Siegerl.
1902.03.24Duo ESV Esternberg
Gradinger JFrisch MOberauer L

8Siegerl.
1802.03.24Duo ESV EsternbergKrompaß AOsterkorn G


2Siegerl.
1701.03.24U. WernsteinEggertsberger AStadler WDuscher JOsterkorn G
3Siegerl.


Februar 2024







1618.02.24Bundesliga 1 MS Tag 1Duscher Haas MOsterkorn GKrompaß A
3Siegerl.
1517.02.24Plattling/SalzbergerHuber PEggertsberger HKrautzer J

12Siegerl.

1417.02.24Bundesliga 1 MS Tag 1Duscher JHaas MOsterkorn GKrompaß A
2Siegerl.
1317.02.25Oberliga 4 MSGradinger JKinzlbauer JHaas HFrisch M
1Siegerl.
1211.02.24Kreis 107 TurnierDuscher JHaas MOsterkorn GKrompaß A
1Siegerl.
1111.02.24Kreis 107 turnierGradinger JHuber PKinzlbauer JHaas H
1Siegerl.
0902.02.24U. Natternbach
Gradinger JHaas HKinzlbauer JFrisch M
5Siegerl.
0802.02.24U. NatternbachDuscher JHaas MOsterkorn GKrompaß A
3Siegerl.


Jänner 2024







0726.01.24U. Neustift i.M.
Duscher JKrompaß AOsterkorn GHuber P
4Siegerl.
0626.01.24U. Neustift i.M.Gradinger JKinzlbauer JHaas HFrisch M
6Siegerl.
0521.01.24Union Landes MSDuscher JHaas MKrompaß AHuber P
1Siegerl.
0421.01.24Union Landes MSGradinger JKinzlbauer JHaas HStadler W
6Siegerl.
0319.01.24U. PeuerbachGradinger JKinzlbauer JFrisch MHaas H
10Siegerl.
0219.01.24SV PerlesreutHaas MOsterkorn GKrompaß ADobler R
3Siegerl.
0106.01.24Geb.7 MeisterschaftHuber PStadler WBauer JKrautloher A
1Siegerl.


Nach oben