Ergebnisse_22

5Ergebn.

Turnierergebnisse
2022
NrDatumVeranstalterSchütze 1Schütze2
Schütze 3
Schütze 4
Schütze 5
RangSiegerl.






Siegerl.
Ergebn.

Siegerl.


November 2022







9018.11.22Bez 11 PeuerbachDuscher JHaas MKrompaß ADobler R
1Siegerl.
8918.11.22Bez 11 PeuerbachHuber PGradinger JFrisch MStadler W
6Siegerl.
8812.11.22EC SassbachHuber PGradinger JFrisch MDuscher J
2Siegerl.
8712.11.22ESV Union WangStadler WHaas MKrompaß ADobler R
8Siegerl.
8604.11.22Union St WillibaldDuscher JHaas MKrompaß ADobler R
5Siegerl.
8504.11.22Union St WillibaldHuber PGradinger JFrisch MStadler W
5Siegerl.


Oktober 2022







8429.10.22ESV Zell / PrFlick KEggertsberger AScharnböck GKrautzer J
3Siegerl.
8329.10.22EC MariaposchingDuscher JHaas MOsterkorn GHuber P
2Siegerl.
8228.10.22Union PeuerbachGradinger JStadler WKrompassABauer J
6Siegerl.
8122.10.22Ladler CUP Duscher JHaas MKrompaß ADobler R
3Siegerl.
8015.10.22Union Schardenberg Duo MastersDuscher JHaas M


4Siegerl
7915.10.22ASKÖ FreinbergOsterkorn GEggertsberger AKrautzer JScharnböck G
1
7815.10.22Union Schardenberg BrotzeitturnierOsterkorn GEggertsberger AEggertsberger HKinzlbauer M
2Siegerl.
7715.10.22Union Schardenberg BrotzeitturnierKinzlbauer JHuber PFrisch MBrunner H
1Siegerl.
7613.10.22Union VichtensteinGradinger JHaas MKinzlbauer JHuber P
1Siegerl.
7508.10.22FC UnteriglbachDuscher JHaas MOsterkorn GKrompaß A
6Siegerl.
7407.10.22Union WernsteinGradinger JFlick KKinzlbauer JHaas K
1Siegerl.
7307.10.22U. KollerschlagStadler WEggertsberger AEggertsberger HFrisch M
9Siegerl.

7201.10.22LvOÖ Ü-50 Reg-7 MSDobler HKinzlbauer JHaas MHaas K
1Siegerl.


September 2022







7130.09.22Duo SpVgg OberkreuzbergDuscher JOsterkorn G


4Siegerl.
7024.09.22SSV Roßbach WaldGradinger JEggertsberger AKrautzer JHaas M
2Siegerl.
6910.09.22EC Altwasser WindorfDuscher JDobler HDobler RKinzlbauer J
2Siegerl.
6807.09.22OL4B_R6_A_ESV BraunauFlick KBauer JEggertsberger HEggertsberger AKinzlbauer J2-8
Ergebn.
6701.09.22U. ArnreitHuber POsterkorn GHaas MStadler W
1Siegerl.


August 2022







6631.08.22OL4B_R5_H_ESV Mühlheim
Flick KBauer JEggertsberger AEggertsberger H
5-5
Ergebn.
6527.08.22U.Altenfelden FinaleDuscher JOsterkorn GHaas MFlick K
5Siegerl.
6427.08.22ESC KnadlarnGradinger JFrisch MEggertsberger HKrautzer J
4Siegerl.
6326.08.22SV PerlesreuthDuscher JHaas MOsterkorn GKrompaß A
1Siegerl.
6225.08.22U. AltenfeldenHuber PEggertsberger HHaas MDobler R
3Siegerl.
6124.08.22OL4B_R4_A_Union Peuerbach
Flick KBauer JEggertsberger HKinzlbauer MEggertsberger A5-5
Ergebn.
6020.08.22TSV DeuerlingDuscher JHaas MOsterkorn GKrompaß A
4Siegerl.
5919.08.22Union Gebiet 7 MSHuber PGradinger JEggertsberger AEggertsberger H
4Siegerl.
5815.08.22EC PreyingDobler HDobler RHaas KHaas M
3Siegerl.
5713.08.22ESV U. EsternbergHuber PStadler WOsterkorn GFrisch M
7Siegerl.
5612.08.22ESV Neukirchen/WHuber PGradinger JStadler WFrisch M
1Siegerl.
5506.08.22SV Schalding-HeiningHuber POsterkorn GEggertsberger HKrautzer J
4
5406.08.22Union St Martin/IGradinger JStadler WEggertsberger AFrisch M
3


Juli 2022







5330.07.22Union St RomanGradinger JHuber POsterkorn GFrisch M
2Siegerl.
5223.07.22SpVgg OberkreuzbergDobler HDobler RHaas MHaas K
3Siegerl.
5123.07.22SpVgg HainsackerHuber PStadler WSiller WKrautzer J
4Siegerl.
5016.07.22Super Cup EC Passau NeustiftOsterkorn GHaas MKrompaß AGradinger J
6Siegerl.
4909.07.22SV Schalding-HeiningGradinger  JHuber POsterkorn GStadler W
1Siegerl.
4806.07.22OL4B_R3_H_Union Peuerbach
Flick KEggertsberger AEggertsberger HDobler R

6-4
Ergebn.
4703.07.22LVOÖ Landesliga Sen-Ü50Flick KGradinger JOsterkorn GEggertsberger A
5Siegerl.
4602.07.22FC FürstenzellDobler HDobler RHaas MHaas K
4
4501.07.22ESV Taufkirchen/PrGradinger JOsterkorn GKrompaß AEggertsberger H
1Siegerl.


Juni 2022







4430.06.22Union NatternbachKinzlbauer JDuscher JOsterkorn GHaas M
1Siegerl.
4329.06.22OL4B_R2_A_ESV Mühlheim
Flick KBauer JEggertsberger AEggertsberger HKinzlbauer M3-7
Ergebn.
4224.06.22EC HauzenbergDobler HKinzlbauer JHaas KHaas M
1Siegerl.
4120.06.22OL4B_R1_H_Askö BraunauFlick KBauer JEggertsberger AEggertsberger HKinzlbauer M5-5
Ergebn.
4018.06.22BL VF Jimmy WienDuscher JHaas MOsterkorn GKrompaß AHuber P4-6
Ergebn
3918.06.22EC SassbachEggertsberger AEggertsberger HGradinger JFrisch M
4Siegerl.
3817.06.22TV MünzkirchenGradinger JKinzlbauer JEggertsberger AScharnböck G
2Siegerl.
3716.06.22EC HofdorfHuber PGradinger JFrisch MEggertsberger H
2Siegerl.
3611.06.22BL 6-Ru ESV TraunDuscher JHaas MOsterkorn GKrompaß AHuber P3-7
Ergebn.
3511.06.22ASKÖ FreinbergHaas KKinzlbauer JFlick KDobler H
2Siegerl.
3404.06.22EC PilstingDuscher JHaas MOsterkorn GKrompaß A
2Siegerl.
3304.06.22SSV StattersdorfHuber PGradinger JStadler WFrisch M
5Siegerl.
3203.06.22ESV HilkeringGradinger JKinzlbauer JEggertsberger ABauer J
1Siegerl.


Mai 2022







3126.05.22SC Passau RiesEggertsberger AEggertsberger HDuscher JOsterkorn G
1Siegerl.
3025.05.22EC AussernzellHuber PStadler WKinzlbauer JFrisch M
1Siegerl.
2921.05.22BL 5-Ru ESV KöflachDuscher JHaas MOsterkorn GKrompass AHuber P7-3Ergebn.
2821.05.22Ü-50 ESV DiersbachFggertsb AKonzlbauer JKinzlbauer MGradinger J
2Siegerl.
2714.05.22BL 4-Ru Esv PrüfingDuscher JHaas MOsterkorn GKrompaß AHuber P2-8Ergebn.
2613.05.22EC RathsmannsdorfStadler WKinzlbauer JGradinger JFrisch M
2Siegerl.
2507.05.22EC Eging am SeeDuscher JHaas MOsterkorn GKrompaß A
1Siegerl.


April 2022







2430.04.22Bl 3-Ru Esv PrüfingDuscher JHaas MOsterkorn GKrompaß AHuber P6-4Ergebn.
2329.04.22SC Batavia PassauHaas KFlick KBauer JKinzlbauer J
3Siegerl
2223.04.22Bl 2-Ru ESV KöflachDuscher JHaas MOsterkorn GKrompaß AHuber P6-4Ergebn.
2116.04.22Reg 7 MSStadler WKinzlbauer JGradinger JFrisch MHaas Fr2Siegerl.
2009.04.22BL 1-Ru  Esv TraunDuscher JHaas MOsterkorn GHuber PGradinger J7-3Ergebn.
1909.04.22SV PockingFlick KGradinger JKinzlbauer MEggertsberger H
2Siegerl.
1802.04.22FC Unteriglbach FinHaas FrGradinger JKinzlbauer JFrisch M
9Siegerl.


März 2022







1731.03.22FC UnteriglbachDuscher JHaas FrOsterkorn GKrompaß A
5Siegerl.
1630.03.22FC UnteriglbachStadler WHuber PGradinger JFrisch M
1Siegerl.
1526.03.22Gösser Cup FinaleDuscher JHaas MOsterkorn GDobler R
4Siegerl.
1426.03.22EC SittenbergEggertsb.AEggertsb. HKinzlbauer MBrein A
5Siegerl.
1325.03.22EC WegscheidGradinger JHuber PFrisch MHaas Fr
4Siegerl.
1224.03.22Gösser Cup Vorr. BStadler WHaas MHaas K Eggertsberger A
6Siegerl.
1119.03.22ESV Esternberg Du
Duscher JHaas M


4Siegerl.
1019.03.22ESV Esternberg Du
Huber PFrisch M


2Siegerl.
0919.03.22ESV Esternberg DuOsterkorn GGradinger J


1Siegerl.
0811.03.22Union WernsteinDuscher JOsterkorn GEggertsberger AEggertsberger H
1Siegerl.


Februar 2022







0726.02.22SM Sen Ü-50Haas FrHaas MGradinger JBauer JOsterkorn G5Siegerl.
0606.02.22SpVgg OberkreuzbergHaas FrHuber PGradinger JBauer J
4Siegerl.
05 5+6.02.22SM HerrenDuscher JHaas MOsterkorn GKrompaß ADobler R9Siegerl.


Jänner 2022







0430.01.22Union Landes MSDuscher JHaas MOsterkorn GKrompaß A
6Siegerl.
0329.01.22EC Eint. BürgerholzHaas FrHuber PGradinger JBauer J
9Siegerl.
0214.01.22SV PerlesreutDuscher JHaas MKrompaß AOsterkorn G
1Siegerl.
0106.01.22EC HauzenbergDuscher JHaas MKrompaß ADobler R
1Siegerl.


Nach oben