Ergebnisse 20

Turnierergebnisse

2020

Nr

Datum Verein Schütze 1 Schütze 2 Schütze 3 Schütze 4 Schütze 5 Rang Siegerl.
                   
    März 2020              
                   
21 07.03.20 Duo - Union Esternberg Dobler R Huber P       8 Siegerl.
20 07.03.20 Duo - Union Esternberg Gradinger J Krompaß A       5 Siegerl.
19 07.03.20 Duo - Union Esternberg Haas M Duscher J       1 Siegerl.
18 06.03.20 BM1 Ru6 Esternberg Haas H Flick K Frisch M Eggertsberger H   3 Siegerl.
17 06.03.20 BM2 Ru6 Esternberg Stadler W Gradinger J Huber P Haas Fr   1 Siegerl.
16 06.03.20 Ü-50 SV Pocking Dobler H Glöckl H Osterkorn G Eggertsberger A   4 Siegerl.
    Februar 2020              
15 28.02.20 BM2_Runde 5 in Schardenberg Haas Fr Gradinger J Huber P Eggertsberger A   1 Siegerl.
14 28.02.20 BM1_Runde 5 in Eggerding Haas H Bauer J Flick K Eggertsberger H   2 Siegerl.
13 22.02.20 Finale Duo Cup Taiskirchen Dobler R Krompaß A       11 Siegerl.
12 22.02.20 Österreichische Meisterschaft Ü-50 Osterkorn G Gradinger J Bauer J Stadler W Haas H 14 Siegerl.
11 19.02.20 Vorr. Duo Cup Taiskirchen Dobler R Krompaß A       3 Siegerl.
10 16.02.20 Bundesliga 1 Aufstiegs Playoff Duscher J Haas M Osterkorn G Krompaß A Dobler R 2 Siegerl.
09 15.02.20 Bundesliga 1 Vorrunde  Duscher J Haas M Osterkorn G Krompaß A Dobler R 1 Siegerl.
08 14.02.20 U. Vichtenstein Haas H Haas K Flick K Mayer F   2 Siegerl.
07 13.02.20 U. Vichtenstein Stadler W Gradinger J Huber P Haas Fr   2 Siegerl.
06 01.02.20 ESC Dreiburgenland Duscher J Haas M Krompaß A Dobler R   2 Siegerl.
05 01.02.20 Ü-50 Landes Meisterschaft Haas Fr Gradinger J Osterkorn G Bauer J   1 Siegerl.
    Jänner 2020              
04 26.01.20 Union Landes-Meisterschaft Duscher J Haas M Osterkorn G Krompaß A   4 Siegerl.
03 18.01.20 EC Preying Haas FR Gradinger J Duscher J Osterkorn G   1 Siegerl.
02 17.01.20 SV Perlesreut Duscher J Osterkorn G Krompaß A Dobler R   1 Siegerl.
01 05.01.20 EC Hauzenberg Haas M Osterkorn G Krompaß A Dobler R   1 Siegerl.

 

 

Nach oben